CPL

 Vallda Jönköping Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Joy Division110011002941100394
Sthlm Ignition8682941100388350
Mash 0313580388484484336
Devils From Mash964772388no show0224
Angry Tribe CPL1060868580580288
Rönnholt Blast388580no show0no show0168
MPA Partysquad676484no show0no show0160
Lowlife772676no show0no show0148
Drammen Solid294no show0no show0no show094
PB Club 1no show0no show0no show029494
Cyclone484no show0no show0no show084

Division 1

 Vallda Jönköping Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Denied110011005801100380
Static388388294388358
Angry Tribe D1676294772294336
Gothia Div 1484772388580324
Enigma772868484676300
Rage1060580676868284
B.F.P580964868772284
Gothenburg Rednex125210609641156232
Oslo Embers868484no show01060212
GK Monstars294676no show0no show0170
Degerness Rednex9641156no show0no show0120
Pappa Betalarno show0no show01100no show0100
PB Club 2no show0no show0no show048484
Lag 11156no show0No show0no show056

Division 2

 Jönkping Vallda Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Ghost Batallion2943883881100370
Hardcore11001100580676356
Sthlm Dreamblasters772868294388322
Frenzy484772484772312
MPA 15805801060580300
Angry Tribe D21732294676294296
Enigma Unleashed38811561540868252
TPB Slamdancers 111566769641636232
B.F.P Vikings772106013481732212
B.F.P 2154013487721252212
Outcast 183014441252964190
Grinno show04841100no show0184
GbG Rednex D2183016368681540174
MPA 21060183016361444170
Rebel Scum144415401444no show0128
Outsiders6761732no show0no show0108
Force of Color11561252no show0no show0108
Berserk1636964no show0no show0100
GOMno show0no show0no show048484
TPB772no show0no show0no show072
NG Allstarsno show0no show01156no show056
Lag 1no show0no show0no show0106060
Mariestad Maniacsno show0no show0no show0115656
Kristiansund Oilers1348no show0no show0no show048
Outcast Rejectsno show0no show0no show0134848
Uddevalla Ravensno show0no show0no show0183030

Division 3

 Vallda Jönköping Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Mash Effect 2.011002944841100378
Ravens Uddevalla3883881156294326
Angry Tribe D315401100388676304
Uddevalla Ravens964676676772288
Sthlm Dreamblasters 2.011561156294580286
Ghost Batallion D36765801060868284
Outcast Minions10608681252388268
Gothia D329410601444964264
Mariestad Maniacs772192611001060258
Northmen11567728681732228
TPB Slamdancers 2115613481636484224
Faceless173248419281444188
Mash Effect1928154013481252168
Random Bastards4841828No show01156168
Outcast Rejects58014441732no show0156
Average Joe868964No show0no show0132
Sthlm Dreamblasters 3.014442024964no show0132
HPA Mad Kings 1.016361636No show01348120
Linköping LooniesNo show01732772no show0104
Enigma RebelsNo show012521540no show092
HPA Mad Kings 2.018302220No show0163686
Game OnNo Show021222024154086
X-NordicNo show0No show0580no show080