Division 1

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Stockholm Aftermath38811003881100376
Silent Kebab1100294676868338
Rage294580580580334
Angry Tribe 2484676294676330
GbG Rednex772484772772300
Degerness Rednecksn/an/a3881100388276
Gothia964n/an/a484294242
Frenzy1060772868200
Thugs of the Northn/an/an/an/an/an/a48484
Mash Hooligans580n/an/an/an/a80
TPB676n/an/an/an/a76
MPA 1868n/an/an/an/a68
Oslo Envyn/an/a868n/an/a68