Division 1

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Silent Kebab1100294194
Stockholm Aftermath3881100188
Rage294580174
Angry Tribe 2484676160
GbG Rednex772484156
Frenzy1060772132
Degerness Rednecksn/an/a38888
Mash Hooligans580n/an/a80
TPB676n/an/a76
MPA 1868n/an/a68
Oslo Envyn/an/a86868
Gothia96464