Division 1

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Stockholm Aftermath3881100388276
Silent Kebab1100294676270
Rage294580580254
Angry Tribe 2484676294254
GbG Rednex772484772228
Frenzy1060772868200
Degerness Rednecksn/an/a3881100188
Gothia964n/an/a484148
Mash Hooligans580n/an/an/an/a80
TPB676n/an/an/an/a76
MPA 1868n/an/an/an/a68
Oslo Envyn/an/a868n/an/a68