Division 3

 Vallda Jönköping Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Mash Effect 2.011002944841100378
Ravens Uddevalla3883881156294326
Angry Tribe D315401100388676304
Uddevalla Ravens964676676772288
Sthlm Dreamblasters 2.011561156294580286
Ghost Batallion D36765801060868284
Outcast Minions10608681252388268
Gothia D329410601444964264
Mariestad Maniacs772192611001060258
Northmen11567728681732228
TPB Slamdancers 2115613481636484224
Faceless173248419281444188
Mash Effect1928154013481252168
Random Bastards4841828No show01156168
Outcast Rejects58014441732no show0156
Average Joe868964No show0no show0132
Sthlm Dreamblasters 3.014442024964no show0132
HPA Mad Kings 1.016361636No show01348120
Linköping LooniesNo show01732772no show0104
Enigma RebelsNo show012521540no show092
HPA Mad Kings 2.018302220No show0163686
Game OnNo Show021222024154086
X-NordicNo show0No show0580no show080