Division 2

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
HBI Paintball580580294254
Outcast Leftovers294964580238
RDC964484388236
Mash Nervous Breakdown38815401100228
Uddevalla Ravens11001732676208
Sthlm Aftermath Delight48411561156196
MPA Fusion8681060868196
Static 277213481060180
HPA Madkings12521252772176
Outcast Magma Vomitus11567721444172
Sthlm Aftermath 2n/an/a388484172
Angry Tribe 313486761540164
MPA Peppes Pågar14448681252164
Outcast Igen67616361636148
B.F.P Vikings106018281732120
Örebro Samurain/an/a2941924118
KSU Blackoutn/an/a1100n/an/a100
Angry Beaversn/an/a1444134892
Rönnholt Dynamiten/an/an/an/a96464
Skautrollan/an/an/an/a1828