Division 2

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
HBI Paintball580580294388342
Outcast Leftovers294964580484322
RDC964484388772308
Uddevalla Ravens11001732676294302
Mash Nervous Breakdown388154011001060288
Sthlm Aftermath Delight48411561156964260
MPA Fusion86810608681156252
Angry Tribe 313486761540580244
Sthlm Aftermath 2n/an/a388484868240
MPA Peppes Pågar14448681252676240
Static 277213481060180
HPA Madkings12521252772176
Outcast Magma Vomitus11567721444172
Outcast Igen67616361636148
B.F.P Vikings106018281732120
Örebro Samurain/an/a2941924118
KSU Blackoutn/an/a1100n/an/a100
MPA Eslövn/an/an/an/an/an/a1100100
Angry Beaversn/an/a1444134892
Rönnholt Dynamiten/an/an/an/a96464
Skautrollan/an/an/an/a182828