Division 2

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
HBI Paintball580580160
Outcast Leftovers294964158
RDC964484148
Stockholm Delight4841156140
Uddevalla Ravens11001732132
Mash Nervous Breakdown3881540128
MPA Fusion8681060128
Outcast Magma Vomitus1156772128
Angry Tribe 31348676124
Static 27721348120
Outcast Igen6761636112
MPA Peppes Pågar1444868112
HPA Madkings12521252104
KSU Blackoutn/an/a1100100
Örebro Samurain/an/a29494
B.F.P Vikings1060182888
Sthlm Aftermath 2n/an/a38888
Angry Beaversn/an/a144444