Division 2

 Jönkping Vallda Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Ghost Batallion2943883881100370
Hardcore11001100580676356
Sthlm Dreamblasters772868294388322
Frenzy484772484772312
MPA 15805801060580300
Angry Tribe D21732294676294296
Enigma Unleashed38811561540868252
TPB Slamdancers 111566769641636232
B.F.P Vikings772106013481732212
B.F.P 2154013487721252212
Outcast 183014441252964190
Grinno show04841100no show0184
GbG Rednex D2183016368681540174
MPA 21060183016361444170
Rebel Scum144415401444no show0128
Outsiders6761732no show0no show0108
Force of Color11561252no show0no show0108
Berserk1636964no show0no show0100
GOMno show0no show0no show048484
TPB772no show0no show0no show072
NG Allstarsno show0no show01156no show056
Lag 1no show0no show0no show0106060
Mariestad Maniacsno show0no show0no show0115656
Kristiansund Oilers1348no show0no show0no show048
Outcast Rejectsno show0no show0no show0134848
Uddevalla Ravensno show0no show0no show0183030