Division 1

 Vallda Jönköping Örebro Helsingborg  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Denied110011005801100380
Static388388294388358
Angry Tribe D1676294772294336
Gothia Div 1484772388580324
Enigma772868484676300
Rage1060580676868284
B.F.P580964868772284
Gothenburg Rednex125210609641156232
Oslo Embers868484no show01060212
GK Monstars294676no show0no show0170
Degerness Rednex9641156no show0no show0120
Pappa Betalarno show0no show01100no show0100
PB Club 2no show0no show0no show048484
Lag 11156no show0No show0no show056