CPL

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Joy Division110011003881100388
Mash03132943881100294376
Stockholm Ignition388294294388364
Angry Tribe484772580484320
B.F.P772484484580320
Static868580676868292
Hardcore964676772772284
Denied580n/an/an/an/a80
Lag 1676n/an/an/an/a76
Cph. PB Clubn/an/an/an/an/an/a67676