CPL

 Helsingborg Örebro Jönköping Höllviken  
LagPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängPlaceringPoängTotalpoäng
Joy Division11001100388288
Mash03132943881100282
Stockholm Ignition388294294276
B.F.P772484484240
Angry Tribe484772580236
Static868580676224
Hardcore964676772212
Denied580n/an/an/an/a80
Lag 1676n/an/an/an/a76